Yang Geum Seok (1961)

Yang Geum Seok (1961)

Other Name: 양금석 / Yang Keum Suk / Yang Geum Suk / Yang Keum Seok

Age: 58

Birthday: January, 22, 1961

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!