Lee Yeong Beom (1961)

Lee Yeong Beom (1961)

Other Name: 이영범 / Lee Young Bum

Age: 58

Birthday: October, 20, 1961

Place Birth: Hsinchu, Taiwan

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!