Lee Kyu Seong (1992)

Lee Kyu Seong (1992)

Other Name: 이규성 / Lee Gyu Seong / Lee Gyu Sung / Lee Kyu Sung

Age: 27

Birthday: January, 01, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!